MHSIBCA

Michigan High School Interscholastic Bowling Coaches Association

Banquet Tickets

Confirmed Banquet Tickets for the 2018 MHSIBCA Awards Banquet

FIRST

LAST

SCHOOL

#SEATS

1 NICHOLAS KINNAIRD ADLAI STEVENSON 3
2 BRANDI CLARK BENDLE 4
3 BRYAN FOOTE BRANSON 3
4 JOSEPH WEIGT BRONSON 3
5 LINDA HYSKA BRONSON 4
6 MACALIAN RODRIGUEZ CALEDONIA 3
7 RACHEL ZAWERUCHA CARO 2
8 ALEXANDRIA SMIGIEL CHIPPEWA VALLEY 5
9 KEEGAN RATOBYLSKI CHIPPEWA VALLEY 4
10 FRANK DEMOND COLDWATER 6
11 BRIANNA ELDRIDGE CORUNNA 4
12 JASON SCOTT CORUNNA 1
13 KARLA SCOTT CORUNNA 1
14 SEAN PAVKA CORUNNA 5
15 JAVEN HOWES CORUNNA 5
16 BRANDON KREINER DAVISON 3
17 BRANDON KREINER DAVISON 3
18 N T P SCIORTINO DE LA SALLE 5
19 KENDRA MOORE EAST JACKSON 4
20 RACHEL DORAN FARMINGTON 2
21 DENNIS HERMANI FARMINGTON HARRISON 2
22 JORDAN TOWER GENESEE 4
23 LUKE CANTRELL GENESSE 9
24 JACKSON POWELL GENESSE 3
25 GRACE FRITZLER GO9ODRICH 3
26 MIKE EATON GRANDVILLE 2
27 MEGAN HELISEK HARRISON 3
28 EVAN HOWELL HOMER 3
29 BRENDEN GOSSMAN HOPKINS 3
30 MICHAEL HAMLIN HOWELL 5
31 DANIEL MACOMB HURON 2
32 DRAKE BAZZY HURON HURON 2
33 CHRISTOPHER HARGER HURON 2
34 DUSTIN GUTIWSKI JONESVILLE 2
35 KATHY BONDSTEEL JONESVILLE 3
70 ROBERT PLOOF KEARLSEY 12
36 JIM DELONG LAKE SHORE 16
37 TAYLOR MCBRIDE LAKELAND 4
38 JENNY PELC LAKELAND 3
39 LEANNE JACKSON LAKELAND 3
40 CARSON CLARK LOWELL 5
41 TREVOR MORGAN LOY NORRIX 5
42 MATTEW SALTER MONTROSE 3
43 COLLIN BALDWIN NAPOLEON 4
44 LARRY COLLINS NEW BOSTON HURON 2
45 SPENCER MCCALLUM NORTH FARMINGTON 4
46 THOMAS TRECHA OWOSSO 3
71 CLAUDE LAFNEAR OXFORD 25
47 MACHAEL ROACH PENNFIELD 26
48 CHRISTOPHER RANDALL PICKNEY 3
49 EMILY ADRIENNE SPRANGER REESE 4
50 ZACHARY RAY RICHMOND 2
51 EMMA CHARLTON RICHMOND 3
52 GABRIEL CASSISE ROOSEVELT 2
53 NOAH WELLS ROSEVILL 2
54 MARK FAUPEL SAGINAW 1
55 ANNA KNECHTEL SOUTH LYON EAST 5
56 MARALYN CZARSKI STEVENSON 4
57 AARON BROWN-O’NEIL STURGIS 3
58 LOGAN HOFFMEISTER TECUMSEH 4
59 TIFFANY LUTZ USA 5
60 JALEN CHONG WALLED LAKE CENTRAL 3
61 CRAIG GEML WARREN WOODS TOWER 1
62 JABOC CAZA WARREN WOODS TOWER 3
63 MARK MEADE WATERFORD KETTERING 1
64 SYDNEY URBEN WAYLAND UNION 4
65 SHERRY MIKLUSICAK WAYLAND UNION 1
66 ANTHONY THISODEAUX-KAMISNKI WAYNE MEMORIAL 2
67 ANNA MAXWELL WESTLAND JOHN GLENN 2
68 JEFFERY LIZEWSKI II WOODHAVEN 5
69 SAVANNAH GORECKI WOODHAVEN 3
70 MHSIBCA BOARD MEMBERS 14
71 ALEXANDRIA KEPINGER COLDWATER 3
72 STEVE OHARRIS BRIGHTON 1
73 TODD REICHARD VANDERCOOK LAKE 5
74 LIBIE AMBS VANDERCOOK LAKE 4
75 LOGAN RUSSELL HURON 1
76 BEN SHONSCHECK HURON 1
77 KEN SHUNK ALMA 23
348

This list last updated on Wednesday, April 25th at 9pm

MHSIBCA © 2016 Frontier Theme