MHSIBCA

Michigan High School Interscholastic Bowling Coaches Association

Member List

MHSIBCA COACH MEMBERSHIP LIST

Coaches must be a member of MHSIBCA by March 17, 2021 (postmark) in order for athletes to be eligible for MHSIBCA awards!

Email Jim DeLong with questions regarding membership.

Coaches that are paid for the 2020-2021 season are listed below. Please be patient as it may take multiple weeks for your application to be processed and posted below.

Listed alphabetically by coaches’ last name

 

ABRAMS KENNETH EAST LANSING
AGUEROS TYLER ANY SCHOOL
ALEXANDER* DEBBIE FLINT KEARSLEY
ANDERSON JOHN EAST JACKSON
ANDERSON DWAYNE NORTH FARMINGTON
ANTHONY JEFFREY BOYNE CITY
ANY COACH KENT CITY
ANY COACH PEWAMO WHESTPHALIA
ANY COACH CHESANING UNION
BACIGAL ELIZABETH NORTHVILLE
BACON RON MONA SHORES
BALL SHARON COLOMA
BANNASCH BRIAN ROGERS CITY
BARTON DENNIS ALCONA
BATKA MICHELLE GRAND HAVEN
BAUER TIMOTHY BAY CITY ALL SAINTS
BAUM JEREMY ZEELAND EAST/WEST
BEARDSLEY TIMOTHY KENT CITY
BEATY ROGER HENRY FORD II
BECKNER JR WAYNE DEWITT
BELLGRAPH PAUL ROCKFORD
BENTLEY PAUL HUDSONVILLE
BIRKENBACH JENNIFER OSCODA
BLACK-QUANTZ STACEY SOUTHGATE ANDERSON
BONDSTEEL KATHERINE JONESVILLE
BOOMS CHANDA HARBOR BEACH
BOSMAN KARL LINCOLN PARK
BOTTRALL ERIC WAYLAND UNION
BOWEN DENISE MORLEY STANWOOD
BRACE KEITH NORTH BRANCH
BRECKNER CHRIS L’ANSE CREUSE
BREMER TONY SWAN VALLEY
BREWER ROBERT HARTLAND
BRODE MORGAN KEARSLEY
BROWN BETHANY GAYLORD
BRUBAKER KARL CANTON
BRUCE BILL HOWELL
BRUCKI KATHERINE LINCOLN PARK
BRUINS LARRY LAKELAND
BRUNNER KARRIE GOBLES
BRYCE DENNIS BIRCH RUN
BUCK ADAM KENOWA HILLS
BUFFA JOHN STEVENSON
BUSCH MICHAEL WATERFORD KETTERING
CABILDO RALPH WESTLAND JOHN GLENN
CALDWELL BRETT PLYMOUTH
CASTIGLIONE SALVATORE STEVENSON
CHILDS JOSEPH HANOVER HORTON
CLAYTON KEN CLARKSTON
CLAYTON KELLY CLARKSTON
COLLINS LARRY NEW BOSTON
COLOSIMO THOMAS LIVONIA STEVENSON
CONWAY CASON LIVONIA CHURCHILL
COOPER CHERYL THORNAPPLE KELLOGG
CORK BILLY BIRCH RUN
CORNETTE MIKE YPSILANTI LINCOLN
CRAIG ANDREW QUINCY
CRANE NEAL LAKE SHORE
CRAWFORD KENT GLADWIN
CRESCENTI DENNIS MACOMB L’ANSE CRUISE N
CURTIS* SCOTT REESE
DAVIS RACHEL BRANDON
DAVIS MATTHEW JONESVILLE
DAVIS BRYAN DAVISON
DAY CHRISTINE WAYNE MEMORIAL
DECKER BRYON TRAVERSE CITY WET
DEFRANCE KIRA ANY SCHOOL
DELONG SUE LAKE SHORE
DELONG* JIM LAKE SHORE
DENNIS KATHLEEN SALINE
DESLIPPE DEZ WALLED LAKE CEN NOR WES
DILAURA JANE ZEELAND EAST/WEST
DINGO KELLI CLARE
DIVERT DAWN MILAN
DODICK RICK BAY CITY WESTERN
DOROW SARAH MARIAN
DREYER TREVOR WARREN WOODS TOWER
DRISCOLL DARIN MACOMB L’ANSE CRUISE N
DUTCHER DANIEL TAYLOR
DYER DEREK BYRON CENTER
DYER WALTER BYRON CENTER
DYKAS RYAN STEVENSON
ENGSTER ARNOLD WHITTEMORE PRESCOTT
FABUS MATTHEW OVID-ELSIE
FAUPEL MARK ST. CHARLES
FLOWERS DARRIN U OF D JESUIT
FRALEY CHRISTENA DURAND
FRESKE RICHARD STURGIS
GEML CRAIG WARREN WOODS TOWER
GERMAIN DAMIEN RICHMOND
GOLLAKNER SAMANTHA EAST JACKSON
GOOD DARIN VANDERCOOK LAKE
GREGORY ERIC HAZEL PARK
GUIGAR JOHN BAD AXE
GUIGAR MIKE BAD AXE
GUIZZETTI RODNEY CHARLOTTE
HAHN KATHIE SALEM
HALL ERIC COLUMBIA CENTRAL
HALLIWILL TIM ONSTED
HAMLIN STEVE PETOSKEY
HANNERS* GRANT FENTON
HANSON ROBERT WATERFORD MOTT
HANSON KEVIN IRON MTN
HARDING PAIGE CANTON PREP
HEICHEL DON LAPEER
HEJKA DANIEL LIVONIA FRANKLIN
HERMANI DENNIS FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
HINDS RICKIE PENNFIELD
HOCH WAYNE JR STEVENSON
HODGUNS TYLER HENRY FORD II
HOLLIS* ANGELA WATTERFORD KETTERING
HUTCHINGS JOE MARSHALL
HUTCHINGS* SUE MARSHALL
HUTCHINSON STANLEY HILLSDALE
HYSKA BRANDON BRONSON
JABLONSKI RACHAEL ANY SCHOOL
JACKSON TIM CEDAR SPRINGS
JAEGER JUDY MARIAN
JANESKI MARTIN WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT
JASPERSE TYSON WHITEHALL
JEFFERY CONWAY DEARBORN
JEREMY* JURVELIN FLUSHING
JEURINK TODD UNITY CHRISTIAN
JOHNSON STEVE TRENTON
KAMMERS DAN REETHS PUFFER
KAUTZ FRED CROSWELL LEXINGTON
KING WILLIAM GAYLORD
KINNANE JR CHARLES OSTEGO
KIPP TYLER PENNFIELD
KLUKOWSKI HAROLD NORTHVIEW
KOHLER JOHN WALLED LAKE CEN NOR WES
KOWALSKI* DAVID BAY CITY JOHN GLENN
KROLAK JUSTIN WOODHAVEN
KRUEGER RON FRANKENMUTH
KUBIAK THERESA FRANKENMUTH
KUCHINSKI LAURA DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL
LABUT MICHAEL WOODHAVEN
LACKEY CONNER ANY SCHOOL
LAFNEAR* CLAUDE JR OXFORD
LAMB DONALD ALLEGAN
LANG JAY DE LA SALLE
LANGLOIS GARY WHITEHALL
LENTZ MICHELLE MEMPHIS
LOBDELL GERRY JACKSON NORTHWEST
LYSZCZYK JOHN CLIO
MACKOWIAK PAT MACOMB L’ANSE CRUISE N
MADDY KIMBERLEY STEVENSON
MANIFOLD LANCE HILLSDALE
MANOR JOSEPH DEWITT
MANTEUFFEL SCOTT REGINA
MARCUSSE DEBRA SAUGATUCK
MARLATT JENNIFER ONSTED
MARTIN MICHAEL GRAND BLANC
MCARTHUR EMILY PITTSFORD
MCCLELLAN MARCIE TAWAS AREA
MCNAMARA DAWN STANDISH-STERLING CENTRAL
MEDLEY JR RANDY ARMADA
MELTON DOUGLAS ANY SCHOOL
MILLER ALLEN TAWAS AREA
MILLER KIMBERLY TAWAS AREA
MOLINARO LYNSEY JONESVILLE
MOLINARO MATTHEW JONESVILLE
MORIN JOANNA PINCONNING
MULHEISEN NICOLE ANY SCHOOL
MULLHOLLEN JAY MERIDIAN
MURPHY KELLY LIVONIA FRANKLIN
MYERS JAMES VICKSBURG
MYERS HUNTER VICKSBURG
NEWROT DAVID BIG RAPIDS
NUTT JASON RAVENNA
O’DELL PATRICK HOPKINS
OBIAN KC KEARSLEY
ODDI THOMAS WESTLAND JOHN GLENN
OLERICH JAMES WATERFORD KETTERING
ORLIKOWSKI BARB SPARTA
OULLETTE MARK BAY CITY JOHN GLENN
OWENS-JIMENEZ BERTA SAGINAW HERITAGE
PARDINGTON VERONICA STEVENSON
PATTERSON WILLIAM RIVERVIEW
PENDER GUILFORD FITZGERALD
PHILLIPS AARON TRAVERSE CITY WEST
PHILLIPS DALE ADRIAN
PICANO ROBERT DEARBORN
PILMORE CONNOR FOREST HILLS EASTERN
PLOUCHA NICHOLAS DEVINE DHILD
POWELL AL SPARTA
PRICE PAUL DAKOTA
PROKOPEC JOHN GRANDHAVEN
RAAB DIANA COLUMBIA CENTRAL
RADTKE ANDREW TRAVERSE CITY CHRISTIAN
RATKOWSKI ROGER ANN ARBOR SKYLINE
RAYMOR GERALD SOUTH LYON EAST
REID KEITH NORTH FARMINGTON
RHODES DEANNA HASTINGS
RICHARD KEN TECUMSEH
RIEGER GEORGE HOUGHTON LAKE
RINGROSE FRED SOUTH LYON
ROACH* MICHAEL PENNFIELD
ROBINSON EXIE SAGINAW HERITAGE
RODRIGUEZ DAVID JACKSON
ROSSO TIMOTHY STEVENSON
RUGGLES PAUL KEARSLEY
RUOFF II JERRY PENNFIELD
RUTLEDGE BART KEARSLEY
SANDRA ALASKA MILFORD
SCHABERG BRENDA HOLT
SCHERER ALLISON COLDWATER
SCHICHTEL CASEY HUDSONVILLE
SCHNEIDER MICHAEL PORTAGE NORTHERN
SCHNEIDER WALLACE ITHACA
SCHWABE TITO CLARENCEVILLE
SCHWIND MIRANDA UNKNOWN
SCILLION DAVE TROY
SCOTT KARLA CORUNNA
SCOTT JENNIFER BRIGHTON
SCOTT JASON CORUNNA
SELDEN-MANOR JAMI DEWITT
SEVERS JOHN BIRCH RUN
SHAFFRAN WILLIAM BRIGHTON
SHARP STEVE ROMEO
SHEATS TRACEY MANCHESTER
SHUTE KEVIN KEARSLEY
SKAARZYNSKI JIM GABRIEL RICHARD RIVERVIEW
SLEZAK GRETHEN UNKNOWN
SMITH KEVIN TAWAS AREA
SMITH KRIK BOYNE CITY
SNIDER JOHN UTICA EISENHOWER
SORDYL JOE MT MORRIS
SPAHR SCOTT STURGIS
SPEER DEANNA OGEMAW HEIGHTS
STAMM TROY SWARTZ CREEK
STERN TINA ALCONA
STERN SETH MILFORD
STIRN CHRIS CHIPPEWA HILLS
STOCKTON* TOM STEVENSON
SZCZESNY KATHLEEN REETHS PUFFER
TAYLOR ANDREW HASLETT
TAYLOR BRIAN CHEBOYGAN
TERRILL TREVOR MIDLAND
TESNER JIM ESSEXVILLE GARBOR
THAYER* SUZY LUMEU CHRISTI
THOMSON MICHAEL ALLEN PARK
TIMM JEFFERY KEARSLEY
TISLER KYLE WARREN WOODS TOWER
TOLFREE JIM THREE RIVERS
TOMASSONI PETER IRON MTN
TOMASSONI CATHY IRON MTN
TUBBS* ROBERT DAVISON
TYLER MARK EDSEL FORD
TYLER MARTHA PARMA WESTERN
ULMER JODY MARSHALL
VALGOI BOB REGINA
VANDONGEN JON MERIDIAN EARLY COLLEGE
VERDUSCO PHIL SAGINAW
VILLA SAMUEL BELLEVILLE
VILLASURDA GREG LAKE SHORE
VINEY MARY ALGONAC
VREELAND SHARON TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL
WAGENMAKER JESSICA HOLTON
WALLING CARYL NEW LOTHRUP
WALZ FRED HOLLY
WARREN THERESE YALE
WEAVER MIKE FRUITPORT
WEBBER ANTHONY CHEBOYGAN
WEGHORST AMY BLOOMFIELD HILLS
WEINBERG DAVID BRONSON
WEST MEGAN MARSHALL
WHEELER MATTHEW POWERS CATHOLIC
WHEELER SHAWN ANY SHOOL
WHIPPLE RUSSELL MASON
WHITFORD JOE PORTLAND
WIENER ERIC TECUMSEH
WILES RICHARD CHEBOYGAN
WILL KIM MARYSVILLE
WILLBUR JENNIFER WALLED LAKE CEN NOR WES
WISDOM JIM WALLED LAKE CEN NOR WES
WISE AARON BRECKENRIDGE
WITHEY KEVIN LAPEER
WOOD DENISE FOWLERVILLE
WYERS JEFFREY GRASS LAKE
YANIK SHERI NOTRE DAME PREP
YEARLING RICHARD COLDWATER
ZALEWSKI JAMES AVONDALE
ZLATOS JANIE CARLETON/AIRPORT
ZOLP CHUCK PAW PAW
ZUWALA SHELLEY GOODRICH

The names listed above are applications that were received and processed by 3/17/2021. 

MHSIBCA © 2016 Frontier Theme